Årets Avelsgrupper 2009
Ägaren ska vara medlem i Svenska Sennenhundklubben, SShK
Appenzeller
Ingen utställare
Berner

Ant. 
Utst.
Poäng
1. SE UCH Napoleon äg Anita Richter, Västra Frölunda 4 4
1. C.I.B NORD UCH FIUCH Gangsterluvans Keno Kanon 
    äg. Anders Andersson, Åkers Styckebruk
3 4
1. LPI LPII Brånslättens Molly Melon äg. Roger Fahlén, Älandsbro 3 4
1. SE UCH Möllelyckans Jana äg. Monika Johansson, Svärtinge 3 4
5. SE UCH Werner Wix Helge äg. Anita Richter, Västra Frölunda 2 3
5. Gissvallens Bizzy äg. Malin Rosendahl, Sävar 2 3
7. SE UCH DK UCH Möllelyckans Mojo äg Kerstin Westerberg, Kävlinge 2 2
8. Bernerdalens Xanté, äg. Carina Persson, Karlskoga 1 1
8. C.I.B NORD UCH Doremis Qorafin äg. König & Linnea Karlsson, Tavelsjö 1 1
8. Gangsterluvans Indra Isdotter äg. Lena & Anders Rydgren, Vikbolandet 1 1
Entlebucher
SE UCH SE V-00 SE V-02 SE V-05 Daisy äg. Roine Persson, Nora 1 1
SE UCH Dante, Maydon Rågåker, Färjestaden 1 1
Grosser
Ingen utställare
Årets Uppfödargrupper 2009 Ant. Utst. Poäng
Appenzeller
KENNEL CARNAVALS, Britt & Berndt Klingeborn, Knivsta 1 1
Berner
Ant. 
Utst.
Poäng
1. KENNEL BERNERDALENS, Lisa & Jörgen Nilsson, Ljusdal 13 21
2. KENNEL DOREMIS, Linnea & König Karlsson, Tavelsjö 14 19
3. KENNEL BERNTIERS, Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge 8 10
4. KENNEL BRÅNSLÄTTENS, Carin & Karl Ågren, Vännäs 5 5
5. KENNEL BERNERVILLANS, Monika Johansson, Svärtinge 3 4
6. KENNEL GISSVALLENS, Malin Rosendahl, Sävar 3 3
6. KENNEL GANGSTERLUVANS, Ingmarie Olofsson & Anders Andersson, Åkers Styckebruk 2 3
8. KENNEL STENHÖJDENS, Birgitta Svensson, Lillpite 1 1
8. KENNEL KRONBLOMMAS, Björn Magnusson, Svartsjö 1 1
8. KENNEL PREGESTAS, Lars Olsson, Vollsjö 1 1
8. KENNEL BERNERPORTEN´S, Anders Hansson, Alingsås 1 1
8. KENNEL ZANDRINA´S, Monica Karlsson Thorsell, Skövde 1 1
8. KENNEL EKLÖVENS, Boris Lööw, Sölvesborg 1 1
Entlebucher
Ant. 
Utst.
Poäng
1. KENNEL USKABERGETS, Maria Strand & Roine Persson, Nora 2 3
2. KENNEL CARNAVALS, Britt Klingeborn, Knivsta 2 2
Grosser
Ingen utställare