STOCKHOLM HUNDMÄSSA 2013
BERNER SENNENHUND
Deltagande hundar: 48 st ( 23 + 25 ) Anmälda hundar: 56 st ( 26 + 30 )
Domare: Luis Pinto Teixeira, Portugal
Bästa hanhundsklass
1. NO UCH NORD JV-11 NORD UCH NORD V-11 Bernerdalens Jackpot Lisa & Jörgen Nilsson, Ljusdal CACIB BIR SE V-13
2. C.I.B DK V-12 EE CH NO V-12 NORD UCH SE UCH SE V-11 US CH Sapphires Practical Magic Petra Junehall & Anette Häggström, Vallentuna
3. Kronblommas Rigoletto Björn Magnusson, Svartsjö CERT SE JV-13
4. DK UCH EE CH LT CH LV CH SE UCH Kronblommas Macduff Monika Nilsson, Brunskog
Doremis Quaestor Quben Mcd Monika Nilsson, Brunskog R-CERT
Bästa veteranklass, hanhundar
1.C.I.B DK VV-12 FI UCH NORD UCH NORD VV-12 SE V-12 Gangsterluvans Keno Kanon Anders Andersson & Ingmarie Olofsson, Åkers Styckebruk CK BIM-VETERAN
Bästa tikklass
1. DK UCH NORD JV-10 NORD V-11 SE UCH Bernerdalens Filippa K Lisa & Jörgen Nilsson, Ljusdal CACIB BIM SE V-13
2. Berntiers Baby Doll Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge CERT R-CACIB
3. NORD JV-11 SE UCH Berntiers Super Trouper Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge
4. Bernervillans Erina Emmy Angelica Carlsson, Norrköping R-CERT SE JV-13
Bästa veteranklass, tikar
1. DE CH DK V-12 INT UCH NO VV-12 NORD UCH NORD VV-12 VWW-13 Cafridas Frolic Friendly Fannie Vigdis & Ole Einar Löken, Norge CK BIR-VETERAN
2. Säterhunden Elan Anne-Emilie Anne Mäntykorpi, Finspång CK
Bästa avelsklass
1. DE CH DK V-12 INT UCH NO VV-12 NORD UCH NORD VV-12 VWW-13 Cafridas Frolic Friendly Fannie Vigdis & Ole Einar Löken, Norge HP BIR-AVELSGRUPP
Bästa uppfödarklass
1. Kennel Berntiers Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge HP BIR-UPPFÖDARGRUPP
2. Kennel Bernerdalens Lisa & Jörgen Nilsson, Ljusdal HP
3. Kennel Kronblommas Björn Magnusson, Svartsjö HP
4. Kennel Cafridas Vigdis & Ole Einar Löken, Norge HP
ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND
Deltagande hundar: 3 st ( 1 + 2 )
Domare: Birgitte Schjöth, Danmark
Bästa hanhundsklass
1. EE CH FI UCH Pikkukengurun Elmeri Johanna & Jori Heiman, Finland CERT CACIB BIM Champion SE V-13
Bästa tikklass
1. DK UCH FI UCH NORD JV-11 NORD UCH SE UCH Isone Uit't Hollandse Entlinest Ute Rüegg, Ålberga CACIB BIR SE V-13
GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND
Deltagande hundar: 8 st ( 5 + 3 ) Anmälda hundar: 12 st ( 6 + 6 )
Domare: Birgitte Schjöth, Danmark
Bästa hanhundsklass
1. SE UCH Groseros Orozco Helena Gunnarsson, Heby CACIB BIR SE V-13
2. Jomatanjo´s Herman Mari Berg, Sjuntorp CERT SE JV-13
3. SE UCH Grösstenteils Eminen Marietta Nielsen Jillvert, Kristinehamn R-CACIB
Bästa tikklass
1. Jomatanjo´s Heidi Monika Backlund, Stockholm CERT BIM SE JV-13 SE V-13