Årets vinnare Berner Sennenhund

 
Årets vinnare 2010 Ant. Utst. Poäng
Berner sennenhund, hanhundar    
1. INT UCH SE UCH NO UCH DK UCH SE V-05 Bernerdalens Pavarotti äg. Lisa & Jörgen Nilsson, Ljusdal 5 45
2. SE UCH Nellyvill´s Dressed to Impress äg Susanne Johansson, Ljungbyhed 5 42
3. INT UCH NORD UCH FI UCH SE UCH Odysseus äg. Lotta Schander, Tidaholm 5 41
4. C.I.B NORD UCH FI UCH Gangsterluvans Keno Kanon äg. Anders Anderssson & Ingmarie Olofsson, Åkers Styckebruk 5 39
4. SE UCH Bernerdalens Å de Vie äg. Helena Berlinder, Piteå 5 39
4. SE UCH Bernerdalens Bjarke äg. Anette Möller, Finspång 5 39
7. SE UCH NO UCH Doremis Ubbefin äg. König & Linnea Karlsson, Tavelsjö 5 34
8. Berntiers Opus One äg. Stina Antila, Hallstahammar 5 33
9. SE V-2010 SE UCH DK UCH Bernerdalens Xanté äg. Carina Persson, Karlskoga 5 31
10. SE UCH Nallemaja´s X-Et Erixon äg. Susanne Öberg Gustavsson, Hamneda 4 30
10. DK UCH SE UCH Möllelyckans Mojo äg. Kerstin & Lars Westerberg, Kävlinge 5 30
12. SE UCH Napoleon äg. Anita Richter, Västra Frölunda 4 29
13. Berntiers On Demand äg. Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge 5 28
14. Tamika´s Barabbas äg. Lotta Schander, Tidaholm 5 24
15. Herrekvarns Dacke äg. Mari Karlsson, Hillerstorp 4 22
16. AP SE UCH Werner Wix Goliat äg. Anita Richter, Västra Frölunda 4 21
17. SE UCH Kastenhofs Alexus äg Ulrika Finnmarker Engelcrona, Falun 3 20
18. SE UCH Bernerdalens Presley äg. Helena Berlinder, Piteå 3 19
18. SE UCH Bernergläntans Bilbo äg. Ann-Sofie Nordh, Linköping 3 19
20. Biléras Da Capo äg. Johanna Bidner, Hedesunda 3 18
20. SE UCH JWW-08 Doremis Canon äg Therese Carlsson, Bjurholm 3 18
22.Österleufstas Wagner äg. Mari-Eleni Mondino, Upplands Väsby 3 17
23. Brånslättens Ville Vargtass äg. Anna Salomonsson, Lillhärdal 2 14
24. SE UCH Lovahagens Elliot äg Annica Grääs, Kil 2 12
24. SE UCH Eklövens Casper O'connor äg. Sonja Jörgensen, Långasjö 2 12
24. Askimsvikens Lord Camiel äg. Elisabeth Falkhaven, Torup 2 12
27. Werner Wix Nemo äg. Helena Berlinder, Piteå 2 11
28. Macis Nashville äg. Kerstin & Lars Westerberg, Kävlinge 2 10
29. Michikos Asahi äg. Helen Stattin, Bro 2 9
30. Björnligans Craft Björnbus äg. Jeanette Norman Schulz, Värmdö 1 8
31. CA CH US CH SE UCH Indian Hills Avenged Sevenfold äg. Jan Herngren, Knislinge 1 7
31. Lad´s Trubadur äg. Jan Herngren, Knislinge 1 7
31. Brånslättens Teo Teolin äg. Inger Vestermark, Skellefteå 2 7
31. Doremis Dumle äg. Veronica Wiklund, Björna 1 7
31. Calmaritens Kicken äg. Joy Åkesson, Kalmar 1 7
36. Berntiers Monte Carlo äg. Anna-Karin Jönsson, Fågelmara 1 6
36. Pregestas Björne Björnbuse äg. Lars Olsson, Vollsjö 1 6
36. Möllelyckans Rune äg. Sara Selin Boija, Arnäsvall 1 6
36. Bernerdalens E de Bruce äg. Ulrika Hansson, Kovland 1 6
36. SE UCH Berntiers Forward äg. Johanna Bidner, Hedesunda 1 6
41. Dale Gudbrand´s Kaliber Guel äg. Madeleine Ehmer, Rimbo 1 5
41. Möllelyckans Pettson äg. Marie Averfalk, Höllviken 1 5
41. FI UCH SE UCH Diamond Dante 6 av Hennumkroken äg. Stina Antila, Hallstahammar 1 5
41. Ekespångs Quantillus äg. Marianne Henriksson, Vaggeryd 1 5
41. Askimsvikens Lanzo äg. Lena Thudin, Arnäsvall 1 5
46. Berntiers Out Put äg. Marie Pennerborn, Köping 1 4
46. Bernerporten´s Eros Ramazzotti äg. Eva Torell Eriksson, Trollhättan 1 4
46. Bränngärdans Dickens Kiwsam äg. Sanna Larsson & Björn Andersson, Finspång 1 4
49. Gissvallens Dio äg. Ingela Brorsson, Marsfjäll 1 3
     
Berner sennenhund, tikar    
1. SE UCH Berntiers Irresistible äg. Inger Ahlin, Huddinge 5 46
2. SE UCH Doremis Dubble-Nougat äg. König & Linnea Karlsson, Tavelsjö 5 42
3. SE UCH Bernerdalens Nokia äg. Pia Magnusson, Färentuna 5 38
4. SE UCH Bernerdalens Bouquet äg. Lisa & Jörgen Nilsson, Ljusdal 5 37
4. SE UCH Berntiers Daily News äg. Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge 5 37
6. SE UCH NO UCH Åhlhöjdens Isa äg. Kicki Nordlund, Enköping 5 36
7. SE UCH Brånslättens Tora Tandoori äg. Carin & Karl Ågren, Vännäs 5 34
8. SE UCH Behrens Aberdeen äg. Åsa Thorsén, Ransta 5 32
9. SE UCH DK UCH Kronblommas Desdemona äg. Gunn Jacobsson, Örebro 5 30
9. SE UCH SE V-10 Lovahagens Ellie Enchanted äg. Gunilla Odenfelt, Alunda 4 30
11. SE UCH AP LPI Runezzaz Amazing Wind äg. Kristin Holmberg, Lindome 5 29
12. Behrens Belladonna äg. Ia Ynde, Fjärdhundra 5 28
12. Doremis Himla Sefin Uwa äg. Anders Andersson, Åkers Styckebruk 5 28
14. SE UCH Berntiers Just for me äg. Karin Andersson, Västerås 4 27
14. SE UCH Berntiers Imagine äg. Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge 4 27
16. SE UCH Doremis Ulay A Lady äg. Lenita Lindblom, Umeå 5 26
17. Michikos Ayako äg. Susanne Bjurvén, Lidingö 4 21
18. Kronblommas Isolde äg. Björn Magnusson, Svartsjö 3 20
19. Dale Gudbrand´s Debbie Zaam äg. Veronica Wiklund, Björna 4 19
20. Bernerdalens Regina äg. Pia Magnusson, Färentuna 3 18
21. Bernerbrukets Fröken äg. Karin Carlsson, Habo 2 15
21. Bernerdalens Egina äg. Marianne Danielsson, Oviken 3 15
23. Berntiers Mamma Mia äg. Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge 2 14
23. SE UCH Amber äg. Inger Carlsson, Tingsryd 2 14
23. SE UCH Stenhöjdens Inca Isadora äg. Solveig Johansson, Älvsbyn 2 14
26. Bernerings Amica äg. Eva Ring, Söderköping 2 13
26. SE UCH Möllelyckans Heidi äg. Monika Johansson, Svärtinge 2 13
28. LPI Sennenvännens Tollie äg. Annette Karlsson, Mantorp 2 12
28. Gissvallens Dee-Dee äg. Magnus Boija, Arnäsvall 2 12
28. Roabamsen´s Chmilla äg. Kicki Nordlund, Enköping 2 12
31. Werner Wix Miss Sawanna äg. Helena Johansson Berlinder, Piteå 2 11
31. SE UCH Berntiers Front Page äg. Eva Sundell Johansson, Skärplinge 2 11
33. Bernerdalens Eleganza äg. Lilian Åstrand, Björklinge 2 9
33. SE UCH Gangsterluvans Jänta af Hedvig äg. Ia Ynde, Fjärdhundra 2 9
33. Stenhöjdens Soya äg Joy Åkesson, Kalmar 1 9
36. Berntiers Lady Luck äg. Anders Andersson & Ingmarie Olofsson, Åkers Styckebruk 1 8
36. Bernervillans Atzuko äg Monika Johansson, Svärtinge 1 8
36. Dale Gudbrand´s Hrizla Haam äg. Ingrid Törnqvist, Bräkne-Hoby 1 8
36. Doremis Zöta Wilma äg. Anna-Mari Lundberg, Umeå 2 8
36. SE UCH Möllelyckans Jana äg. Monika Johansson, Svärtinge 1 8
36. Österleufstas Up to Date äg. Madeleine Lundh, Stockholm 2 8
36. Brånslättens Unika Ulrika äg. Carin Ågren, Vännäs 1 8
43. INT UCH NORD UCH SE V-06-07 NORD V-07 Bernerdalens Santa Fé äg. Lisa & Jörgen Nilsson, Ljusdal 1 7
43. Berntiers Quest for Gold äg. Anna-Karin Jönsson, Fågelmara 1 7
45. Bernerbergets Double Bubble äg. Lina Jansson, Vårby 1 6
45. Michikos Asako äg. Madeleine Lundh, Stockholm och Erica Löfving, Enebyberg 1 6
47. Lilltäkts Inez äg. Lilian Kandell, Rönninge 1 5
47. Berningtons Xpressive Xport äg. Ann-Sofie Nordh, Linköpng 1 5
47. Macis Ladoga äg. Eva Keikkala, Genarp 1 5
47. Brunnstorps Relax-Me äg. Susanne Stenberg, Norrköping 1 5
47. Berntiers Papina äg. Kicki Nordlund, Enköping 1 5
47. Claybasket´s L-Lady äg. Anita Henriksson, Olofstorp 1 5
47. Alnöitens Edina Electra äg. Maria Danielsson, Sundsbruk 1 5
47. Wiitch-Hoo´s A Spooky Girl äg. Ingrid Törnqvist, Bräkne-Hoby 1 5
47. Brånslättens Tuttan Tvärslå äg. Roger Fahlén, Älandsbro 1 5
47. Ragna Rekkverk av Hiselfoss äg. Gunn Jacobsson, Örebro 1 5
47. Werner Wix Nova äg. Helena Johansson Berlinder, Piteå 1 5
58. Berntiers Hilary äg Karin Andersson, Västerås 1 4
58. SE UCH Sennenvännens Trine äg. Ann-Sofie Nordh, Linköping 1 4
58. Bernerdalens Black Velvet äg. Jim Nilsson, Sundsvall 1 4
58. Säterhundens Elan Anne-Emilie äg. Anne Mäntykorpi, Finspång 1 4
58. AP LPI TJH(FM) D'tindra äg. Carina Karlsson, Lindome 1 4
58. Clangulas Odette äg. Eva Molinder, Norrköping 1 4
58. Lilla Björnens Denise Grey äg. Carina Martinsson, Färjestaden 1 4